Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 85 m Frischkorn, Konrad DEDE TCEC Mainz 00:55:06
2 109 m Phillips, Austin CACA Island Swimming 01:02:58
3 40 m Hagemann, Sven DEDE 01:03:20
4 8 m Thome, Simeon DEDE 01:03:31
5 108 m Phillips, Ethan CACA Island Swimming 01:03:36
6 110 m Lang, Raphael LULU CA Bellevano 01:03:37
7 12 m Jung, Bastian DEDE Rf. Homburg 01:03:46
8 78 m Greiner, Sascha DEDE 01:04:06
9 48 m Nicola, Gil LULU CA Düdelingen 01:04:45
10 27 m Will, Ben DEDE tus05daun Triathlon 01:05:06
11 35 m Dany, Axel DEDE DJK Triathlon Andernach / ASICS Frontrunner 01:06:12
12 46 m Riemenschneider , Jens DEDE Thirsty Thursdays 01:06:18
13 18 m Krause, Edwin DEDE HobbyAthletes.com 01:06:28
14 70 m Barth, Peter DEDE 01:06:30
15 104 w Hutzel, Isabelle DEDE PS Karlsruhe Triathlon 01:07:33
16 54 m Mühlhan , Martin DEDE Deutsche Vermögensberatung Dietmar Fuhr 01:07:39
17 77 m Greif, Björn DEDE Phoenixtriteam/ RV Taube Orscholz 01:07:40
18 62 m Schumacher , Philipp DEDE 01:07:48
19 24 m Buchholz, Florian DEDE 01:08:30
20 72 m Ackermann, Michael DEDE 01:09:28
21 92 m Bönig, Matthias DEDE Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/TSV Wiebelsbach 01:09:29
22 63 m Reiter, Christian DEDE FC Metterich 01:10:03
23 64 m Thurn, David DEDE tus05daun Triathlon 01:10:05
24 56 m Kettern, Ralf DEDE Tri Sport Saar Hochwald 01:11:27
25 37 m Rosch, Florian DEDE 01:11:52
26 19 w Wendel, Franzika DEDE 1. FC Köln 01:11:54
27 16 w Schwager, Mara LULU 01:12:03
28 15 m Orloff, Sven DEDE Hamburger SV Triathlon 01:12:29
29 60 m Schulz, Michael DEDE 01:12:36
30 90 m Gier, Reiner DEDE LC-Rehlingen 01:13:08
31 2 m Kaiser, Daniel DEDE 01:13:22
32 61 m Steffes, Manfred DEDE Feuerwehr Büschdorf 01:13:36
33 65 m Meiborg, Kalle DEDE Team getFit 01:13:45
34 45 w Fandel, Hannah DEDE 01:13:54
35 11 w Kesselheim, Martina DEDE Ausdauerteam.de 01:14:17
36 76 m Freiberger, Patric DEDE Team getFit Trier 01:14:47
37 58 m Weber, Peter DEDE TG Konz 01:15:05
38 82 m Jochum, Tino DEDE LLG Wustweiler 01:15:15
39 106 m Geras, Junker DEDE 01:15:31
40 87 m Wilhelmy, Hans-Josef DEDE TMK Mülheim-Kärlich 01:15:33
41 23 w Müller, Danièle DEDE TL Hüttersdorf 01:15:36
42 88 w Neuburger, Tamara DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 01:15:38
43 32 m Kummer, Steffen DEDE TV Merzig 01:16:15
44 83 w Korn, Anke DEDE SRL Triathlon Koblenz 01:16:30
45 31 m Schabio, Uli DEDE LT Schweich 01:16:46
46 5 m Warnke, Jörg DEDE LC Nordhorn 01:17:13
47 79 m Saupe, Philipp DEDE 01:17:22
48 21 m LAKHMISSI, Hicham FRFR 01:17:26
49 36 w Peiretti, Maria LULU 01:18:09
50 93 w Brosius, Mariette LULU X3M Triathlon Mersch 01:18:09
51 94 m Bandak, Michael DEDE 01:18:30
52 103 w Baltes, Tatjana DEDE TCG Maxdorf 01:18:34
53 75 m Jakob, Max DEDE 01:18:40
54 112 w Blum, Vera DEDE THS 05 Damin Triathlon 01:19:16
55 28 m Gratz, Boris DEDE Malle Läufer 01:19:18
56 97 m Buchheit, Michael DEDE Feuerwehr 01:19:21
57 95 m Rümpf, Florian DEDE 01:19:22
58 9 w Zeiger, Maike DEDE 01:19:23
59 1 m Steinmetz, Michael DEDE TV 1883 Bous e.V. 01:19:33
60 111 m Greif, Mark DEDE 01:20:21
61 71 m Haine, Jürgen DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 01:20:42
62 101 m Lorang, Marcel DEDE Feuerwehr 01:21:01
63 47 w Maurer, Katrin DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 01:21:12
64 67 w Krauß, Stefanie DEDE TSG Kaiserslautern 01:21:27
65 44 m Kollmann, Andre DEDE 01:21:28
66 6 w Witzenrath, Anne DEDE getFit 01:21:55
67 99 m Blees, Michael DEDE Feuerwehr 01:22:12
68 34 m Gillespie, Randall DEDE Boot-Camp Blieskastel / Vegan Badass 01:22:26
69 50 w Malter, Romy DEDE RSC St. Ingbert 01:22:29
70 81 m Kraus, Michael DEDE LT Hemmersdorf/LC Rehlingen 01:22:35
71 26 m hays, vincent LULU 01:22:36
72 38 m Laub, Pierre DEDE 01:22:38
73 105 m Median, Orlando DEDE Weinbergschnecken Trier 01:22:51
74 13 w Holz, Nina DEDE 01:22:59
75 89 m Haupenthal, Marc DEDE 01:23:03
76 107 w Klen, Claudia DEDE LSG Schmelz Hüttersd 01:23:16
77 69 m Kreutzer, Stefan DEDE 01:23:40
78 96 w Schoch, Justine DEDE 01:23:54
79 80 w Thömmes, Natalie DEDE RSC St. Ingbert 01:24:14
80 100 m Gergen, Heinz DEDE Feuerwehr 01:25:24
81 52 m Christian, Würth DEDE 01:25:28
82 55 w Schürg, Alexandra DEDE 01:26:33
83 33 m NOIRE, Benoit FRFR bianchi 01:26:34
84 29 m desbonnets, edouard LULU 01:26:41
85 91 m Schaefer, Julian DEDE Team Oswald 01:28:09
86 10 w Amann, Jaqueline DEDE Lauffreunde Saarwellingen 01:29:29
87 66 m Bodson, Yves LULU 01:31:02
88 3 w Freitag-Leoni, maryse LULU 01:32:06
89 25 m Derrmann, Raymond DEDE TuS Fortuna Saarburg 01:32:14
90 17 w Brohl, Astrid DEDE Djk Ochtendung 01:33:05
91 86 m Prenzel, Lutz DEDE Blue Viking Running Team 01:33:11
92 22 w EMILIE, CHAIGNEAU FRFR 01:33:48
93 59 m Bleif, Philipp DEDE 01:33:48
94 49 m hellinger, josef DEDE wsf zweibrücken 01:35:13
95 84 m Rausch, Dirk DEDE 01:36:01
96 74 m Braun, Sebastian DEDE ohne 01:37:03
97 41 w Willkomm, Jana DEDE 1. Raika TTCI Innsbruck 01:44:22
98 98 m Grewelinger, Guido DEDE Feuerwehr 01:46:10
99 385 m Scholl, Dominik DEDE 02:37:45