Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 261 m Wiesemann, Tobias DEDE FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei 02:02:50
2 258 m Fuchs, Nico DEDE FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei 02:04:55
3 257 m Alt, Tobias DEDE FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei 02:05:21
4 252 m Berg, Sven DEDE Tri Post Trier II 02:05:38
5 206 m Göntgens, Michael DEDE TCEC BestPerformanceTraining Mainz 02:06:33
6 256 m Morbe, Peter DEDE Tri Post Trier II 02:07:00
7 215 m Schwarz, Carsten DEDE Team Mittelmosel/VfR Simmern dr. Cannondale 02:07:44
8 235 m Meuer, Michael DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 02:07:49
9 259 m Schuff, Rainer DEDE FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei 02:09:34
10 238 m Weyerhäuser, Florian DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 02:09:37
11 229 m Simon, David DEDE SYBAC - Solar Team RSC Untermosel 02:10:00
12 260 m Kratsch, Jörg DEDE FCK Tria Team Gründels alkoholfrei 02:11:39
13 254 m Nothvogel, Marco DEDE Tri Post Trier II 02:12:39
14 241 m Speicher, Till DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 02:12:45
15 211 m Scherer, Stefan DEDE Team Mittelmosel/VfR Simmern dr. Cannondale 02:12:55
16 210 m Bloen, Robert DEDE TCEC BestPerformanceTraining Mainz 02:13:41
17 208 m Rae, Richard DEDE TCEC BestPerformanceTraining Mainz 02:14:45
18 227 m Seibert, Marco DEDE SYBAC - Solar Team RSC Untermosel 02:15:33
19 230 m Beck, Oliver DEDE SYBAC - Solar Team RSC Untermosel 02:15:33
20 234 m Görg, André DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 02:17:47
21 240 m Roth, Michael DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 02:17:50
22 237 w Wiehr, Helen DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 02:18:16
23 247 m Herrle, Mike DEDE Ludwigshafener SV 07 02:19:03
24 228 m Bertram, Dirk DEDE SYBAC - Solar Team RSC Untermosel 02:20:02
25 209 m Sixel, Tim-Philip DEDE TCEC BestPerformanceTraining Mainz 02:21:20
26 222 m Schüßler, Bernhard DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 02:21:52
27 231 m Jungen, Oliver DEDE SYBAC - Solar Team RSC Untermosel 02:22:48
28 236 m Hollnack, Dennis DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 02:22:54
29 245 m Götz, Thomas DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 02:23:31
30 218 w Wirth, Judit DEDE SRL Koblenz 02:23:53
31 216 m Fey, Ralf DEDE SRL Koblenz 02:24:29
32 232 m Buggle, Martin DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 02:25:01
33 214 m Klein, Christoph DEDE Team Mittelmosel/VfR Simmern dr. Cannondale 02:26:10
34 223 m Große, Michael DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 02:26:26
35 225 m Althofen, Martin DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 02:29:20
36 243 m Korz, Günther DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 02:29:47
37 233 m Diefenbach, Christian DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 02:29:51
38 255 m Schlösser, Michael DEDE Tri Post Trier II 02:32:19
39 212 m Weis, Lukas DEDE Team Mittelmosel/VfR Simmern dr. Cannondale 02:32:39
40 249 m Völpel, Sascha DEDE Ludwigshafener SV 07 02:34:32
41 207 m Jessen, Marco DEDE TCEC BestPerformanceTraining Mainz 02:34:40
42 242 m Lähn, Sascha DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 02:35:17
43 220 w Sahl, Jasmin DEDE SRL Koblenz 02:36:44
44 213 m Eder, Torsten DEDE Team Mittelmosel/VfR Simmern dr. Cannondale 02:36:58
45 217 w Fey, Betti DEDE SRL Koblenz 02:37:54
46 246 m Beck, Ralph DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 02:40:54
47 239 m Henrich, Daniel DEDE LAZ Saarbrücken 02:42:26
48 248 m Barth, Klaus DEDE Ludwigshafener SV 07 02:45:10
49 221 m Schröder, Thomas DEDE Dr. Goerg-Team RSG Montabaur II 02:47:09
50 219 w Schrömges, Heike DEDE SRL Koblenz 02:49:31
51 253 m Kolz, Marius DEDE Tri Post Trier II 02:49:32
52 244 m Wodny, Mathias DEDE TSG Maxdorf II 02:56:04